Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish Autumn Handgun 2021

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date10.-12.09.2021
Deadline23.08.2021 23:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 230
Shot in1 Tage
Entry fee420,- Złoty / EUR 95,-

No money back after 1st September.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish Autumn Handgun and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Shooters will be asked to patch during the match.

Announcementhtml (Thu 24 Jun 2021 11:05:01 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSum
Open2  24
Standard6 2210
Production1212318
Revolver1   1
Classic1 1 2
Production Optics4 138
Sum26161043
GER42
POL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 2Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 3Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 4Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 6Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
2   2red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
3   3red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
4   4red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
5   5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 8Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady1   
2red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior2   
3red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior3   
4red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 10Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 12Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 14Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall1red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior
2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior2   
3red Christian HolzapfelGERStandardOverall3   
4red Robert KochGERProductionOverall4   
5red Andre WenzelGERProductionOverall5   
6red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcel PrümGEROpenOverall1   
2red Leon SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall3   
4red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall1   
2red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior1   
2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 26Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christina TölleGERClassicLady1red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
2green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall2red Ulli SchickGERClassicOverall
3green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall3red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
4green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior4   
5red Jens ZintlGERProductionOverall5   
6red Jan ZintlGERProductionOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 28Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 30Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Kai UhdeGERStandardOverall1   
2red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2   
3red Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady3   
4red Ilhame Farrag-JebdiGERStandardLady4   
5red Ahmed FarragGEROpenSenior5   
6red Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6   
7red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (38)
green: confirmed / paid (5)