Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Helmbrechts-Cup ASS Herbst,
LM Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt 2021

RegionGER
ClubSBG Helmbrechts Half Live
LocationZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
Date16.-17.10.2021
Deadline08.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level2
Stages8
Roundsapprox. 109
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 60,-
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
PaymentKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HC-ASS 2021 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß) einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statusfinal
ContactUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@t-online.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorJoachim Horn
RangemasterMarkus Wohlmuth, Ullrich Gruschwitz
StatsdirectorMarco Scheunert
Comments
Saturday Morning: Registrierung ab 7:00 Uhr, Match ab 08:00 Uhr
Saturday Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Sunday Morning: Registrierung ab 7:30 Uhr, Match ab 8:30 Uhr

Achtung:
Match für Kurzwaffen mit Anschlagschaft, Mindestfaktor 125
und für
Langwaffen im KURZWAFFENKALIBER, Mindestfaktor 150 (bitte bei der Anmeldung unter Bemerkung eintragen)



Teilnehmer an der LM Thüringen und Sachsen-Anhalt tragen das bitte ihren Landesverband unter Bemerkung in der Anmeldung mit ein. ACHTUNG LM WERTUNG NUR SAMSTAG!!! Wir behalten uns vor am Samstag Teilnehmer die nicht die LM-Wertung schießen auf Sonntag zu verschieben
Announcementhtml (Tue 22 Jun 2021 02:05:48 PM CEST)
Crewhtml (Sat 22 May 2021 10:50:00 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Team listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Team
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open27419858
Standard5 1 6
Sum32420864
DivisionTeam
Open_Ladyred Gladius Alpha [1]
Open_Overallred Gladius Alpha [4]
 red Unit-Six Bravo [4]
Open_Seniorred Unit-Six Bravo [1]
GER64

Squad 0Tuesday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Ullrich GruschwitzGEROpenSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
2green Marco ScheunertGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
  
Squad 1Saturday MorningSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday MorningSlots: 10, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Falko OrtmannGEROpenOverall1green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
2green Kristian KampGEROpenSenior2green Thomas MeißnerGEROpenOverall
3green Ronald RocherGEROpenSenior3green Henry BöttgerGEROpenOverall
4green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior4red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
5green Dirk SchippmannGEROpenSenior5red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall
6green Friedbert AnschützGEROpenSuperSenior6red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
7green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior7red Sören KeiligGEROpenOverall
8red Lars HillerGEROpenOverall8    
9red Gerd GrunerGEROpenOverall9    
10red Thilo SehrndtGEROpenOverall10    
    
Squad 3Saturday NoonSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 4Saturday NoonSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Danny SchulzeGEROpenOverallGladius Alpha1red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior
2red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior2green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall
3green Michael R. GeigerGEROpenSeniorGladius Alpha3red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall
4green Diana JobstGEROpenLadyGladius Alpha4green Andreas KanzGEROpenOverall
5green Axel HohensteinGEROpenSenior5red André BaberskeGEROpenOverall
6green Lothar WernerGEROpenSuperSenior6red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
7green Marcel ZeughanGEROpenOverallGladius Alpha7green Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior
8green Jens ClaußGEROpenSenior8red Bettina JohnGEROpenOverall
9red Toralf RoedigerGEROpenSeniorGladius Alpha9red Martin JohnGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
10red Fabian EngelhardtGEROpenOverall10red Michael StrempelGEROpenSuperSenior
11green Thomas GötzeGEROpenOverall11green Thomas TilgnerGEROpenSenior
12green Thomas ReinhardtGERStandardOverall12red Michael KroenleinGEROpenSuperSenior
    
Squad 5Sunday MorningSlots: 11, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Heiko ToepelGEROpenSenior
2green Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall
3green Markus TrenklerGEROpenSenior
4green Yvonne VetterGEROpenLady
5green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior
6green Finn KiegerlGEROpenOverall
7green Harald SöhnelGEROpenSenior
8green Jörg BretthauerGEROpenOverall
9red Benjamin GablerGEROpenOverall
10    
11    
  
Squad 6Sunday MorningSlots: 11, free: 4Squad 7Wednesday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Markus SchröpferGEROpenSenior1green Joachim HornGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
2red Oliver TrautmannGEROpenOverall2green Reinwald RohmGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
3red Beate SchwarzGEROpenLady3    
4green Benny BehrGEROpenSenior4    
5green Michael FaulhaberGERStandardOverall5    
6green Martin GeißlerGERStandardOverall6    
7green Karl-Heinz HilbigGEROpenSuperSenior7    
8    8    
9    9    
10    10    
11    11    
    
Squad 8Thursday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 9Friday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Markus WohlmuthGEROpenSuperSenior1red Marcus PallaschGEROpenOverall
    2red Stefanie TrommerGEROpenLady
    
red: new or unclear or not paid (24)
green: confirmed / paid (40)