Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Rifle

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date09.-11.07.2021
Deadline07.07.2021
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 200
Shot in1 days
Entry feeEUR 140,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Rifle" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.06.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMarcus Jeschke / Simon Tendick
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Comments

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h - 09:00h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
09:00h Matchday 1
Saturday 07:00h - 08:00h Registration
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 18:30h Match day 2
Sunday 07:00h - 08:00h Registration
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 16:45h Match day 3

Due to german gun law only magazines are allowed which take at most 10 rounds. (No drums!)

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start. The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Thu 07 Jan 2021 12:20:44 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open_830193115826188
Standard_830215110228
Sum108126828216
GER205
SUI5
FRA5
BUL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Friday  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Friday  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Simon TendickGEROpen_8301Overall1green Martin MajhenicGEROpen_8301Overall
2green Andreas SirtlGERStandard_8302Overall2red Patrick BullGERStandard_8302Overall
3red Göksel BöttcherGEROpen_8301Overall3green Markus ZeilbeckGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Ronald RocherGEROpen_8301Senior4red Katja BuchholzGEROpen_8301Lady
5green Daniel BuleandraGERStandard_8302Overall5red Hakan CümbüsGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 3Friday  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 1Squad 4FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Phung TruongFRAStandard_8302Senior1green Rene KretschmerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
2green Almuth KapallaGEROpen_8301Lady2red Rainer StettnischGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Michael LohmannGEROpen_8301Overall3green Patrick HeitkampGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Richard KellerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior4red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpen_8301Lady
5   5red Robin LeypoldtGERStandard_8302Overall
      
Squad 5FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang KühnGEROpen_8301Senior1green Franz LutzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
2green Karl HörerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2green Peter BitzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Gunnar FesslerGEROpen_8301Senior3green Roman KrawczykGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
4red Thomas StreunGEROpen_8301Senior4green Nils KnausGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Dominik StockmannGEROpen_8301Overall5green Oliver TrautmannGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 7FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpen_8301Senior1green Rainer RuppGEROpen_8301Senior
2red Stefan AllesGEROpen_8301Senior2red Frank CiupkaGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Marcus LipphardtGEROpen_8301Senior3red Georg ThomasGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Irina OttoGEROpen_8301Lady4green Armin HerrenschneiderGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Michael OttoGEROpen_8301Senior5green Alex GutierrezGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 9FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maik RadnyGEROpen_8301Overall1red Ralf LippertGEROpen_8301Senior
2green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpen_8301Overall2red Dieter MeurerGEROpen_8301Overall
3green Thomas PoppelGEROpen_8301Senior3green Martin SchellGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Martin SchirraGEROpen_8301Overall4red Frank SchneiderGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Michael LazareGEROpen_8301Overall5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 11FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian AndersGERStandard_8302Overall1green Nina LehmannGEROpen_8301Lady
2red Andreas PfeifferGEROpen_8301Overall2green Michael LehrGEROpen_8301Senior
3green Oliver SpoernerGERStandard_8302Senior3green Günter EbenhöhGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
4red Georg GonglachGERStandard_8302Senior4green Stefan HeldGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Uwe MarquardtGERStandard_8302Senior5green Michael HoissGEROpen_8301Overall
6green Florian WeberGERStandard_8302Overall6green Joel GerardFRAOpen_8301SuperSenior
7green Volker KuhnGEROpen_8301Senior7green Christophe EapFRAOpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stefan SemmlerGEROpen_8301Senior1green Andreas StrauchGERStandard_8302Overall
2green Christian PetersGEROpen_8301Overall2green Wolfgang HentschelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Thomas StreitGEROpen_8301Senior3green Michael AltmaierGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Thomas RisseGEROpen_8301Senior4green Benjamin ArendtGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Oliver NaumannGEROpen_8301Senior5green Olaf SchulzGEROpen_8301Senior
6red Ralph SzyskaGEROpen_8301Senior6green Olaf van EßenGEROpen_8301Senior
7red Kai DonathGEROpen_8301Senior7green Thomas FreySUIOpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Susanne SchusteckGEROpen_8301Lady1green Tino GrafGERStandard_8302Senior
2green Jens HeinischGEROpen_8301Overall2green Robert LoipersbergerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3green Axel SeckGEROpen_8301Overall3green Martin FreyerGEROpen_8301Senior
4green Ralf SchmidtGEROpen_8301Senior4green Horst LotzGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Oliver BrändleinGERStandard_8302Overall5green Peter SiegleGEROpen_8301Overall
6green Dominik AltmannGEROpen_8301Overall6green Helmut BognerGEROpen_8301Senior
7green Sebastian AxGEROpen_8301Overall7green Axel BeckerSUIOpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 1Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ulricke EndertGEROpen_8301Lady1red Ingo RühmkorfGEROpen_8301Senior
2green Michael HoerGEROpen_8301Overall2red Jens KloseGEROpen_8301Overall
3green Thomas BusoldGEROpen_8301Overall3green Daniel KraftGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Lars HillerGEROpen_8301Overall4red Jan MarmullaGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Hubert WernerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5green Christian ZuberGEROpen_8301Senior
6green Matthias SackGEROpen_8301Overall6green Frank MunzGEROpen_8301Overall
7   7red Denis SupicaGERStandard_8302Overall
      
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Claudia RollmannGEROpen_8301Lady1green Martin KunzGEROpen_8301Overall
2green Lukas RollmannGEROpen_8301Overall2green Christian BaumgarthGEROpen_8301Overall
3green Stephan RollmannGEROpen_8301Senior3green Sebastian CzichyGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Florian LerouxGEROpen_8301Overall4green Niklas SchwandtGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Lutz FießerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5green Ralf MayerGEROpen_8301Senior
6green Stefan RumplerGEROpen_8301Overall6green Sven HillerGEROpen_8301Overall
7green Christian BrieskornGEROpen_8301Senior7green Gunther BarthelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 24Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Matthias GedeonGEROpen_8301Senior1red Christian DörrGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Thorsten LehmannGEROpen_8301Senior2green Frank RothGEROpen_8301Senior
3green Ronald SimonGEROpen_8301SuperSenior3green Rene WalterGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Manuel AtanassovGEROpen_8301Overall4green Herbert ZimmermannGEROpen_8301Senior
5green Friedbert AnschützGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5red Christo GroßmannGEROpen_8301Senior
6green Christian KadykGEROpen_8301Senior6   
7green Gero BergerGEROpen_8301Overall7   
      

Squad 25SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Arno GranerGEROpen_8301Senior1green Sascha BackGEROpen_8301Overall
2green Thomas HaberzettlGEROpen_8301Overall2red Claus RottweilerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3green Werner WiederGERStandard_8302Senior3green Sven SchlegelGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Jochen RichterGERStandard_8302Overall4red Stephan LehmannGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Christoph BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Overall5green Michael AronGEROpen_8301Overall
6green Klaus MöllerGEROpen_8301Senior6green Marc KleserGEROpen_8301Senior
7green Siegbert PapzienGEROpen_8301Overall7green Christian HolzapfelGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 27SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Erwin HendelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior1green Andreas SeifriedGERStandard_8302Overall
2green Armin DietrichGERStandard_8302SuperSenior2green Daniel StührkGERStandard_8302Overall
3green Peter KohzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERStandard_8302SuperSenior
4green Philipp NaubereitGEROpen_8301Overall4green Monika BarethGERStandard_8302Lady
5red Karsten BeckerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5green Jörg KählerGEROpen_8301Senior
6green Aydogan KöseGEROpen_8301Overall6green Markus SchusterGERStandard_8302Senior
7green Roland RingelGEROpen_8301Senior7green Adrian CraiuGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Squad 29SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joachim BeinekeGEROpen_8301Senior1green Hendrik BettinkGEROpen_8301Overall
2green Ingo RauthmannGEROpen_8301Overall2green Marco GründerGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Roland StubenrauchGEROpen_8301Overall3green Christian TreierGEROpen_8301Senior
4green Markus SteudleGERStandard_8302Senior4red Nenad DudaricGEROpen_8301Senior
5green Robert GoticGEROpen_8301Overall5green Andreas LischerGEROpen_8301Senior
6green Michael FuchsGEROpen_8301Overall6green Klaus Peter ThomasGEROpen_8301Senior
7red Patrik KirschGEROpen_8301Overall7green Peter KressibucherSUIOpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 31SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpen_8301Lady1red Markus StobbeGEROpen_8301Senior
2green Herbert KraftGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2red Michael SchützGEROpen_8301Senior
3green Patrick PikeljGEROpen_8301Overall3green Andreas CaspersGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Frank SchmidtGEROpen_8301Senior4green Julian MeyerGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Christian RittGEROpen_8301Overall5green Martin SängerGERStandard_8302Overall
6green Marco WeigeleGEROpen_8301Overall6green Peter NasseGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
7green Matthias BrechtGEROpen_8301Senior7green Andreas HeimGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 33SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Heiko FreyGEROpen_8301Overall1green Martin LeonhardtGEROpen_8301Senior
2green Andreas DauphinGEROpen_8301Overall2red Bernd ThommesGEROpen_8301Overall
3green Jens DannenbergGEROpen_8301Overall3green Achim RimkeGEROpen_8301Senior
4green Chris JoaquinGEROpen_8301Senior4red Marijan LochGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Jürgen RölleGEROpen_8301Overall5green Secahattin EkinciGEROpen_8301Overall
6green Martin MerkelGEROpen_8301Overall6red Hagen KlippelGEROpen_8301Senior
7green Stefan HagerGERStandard_8302Overall7green Ewgeni KailGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 35SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hans-Peter GrimmGEROpen_8301SuperSenior1red Oliver BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Senior
2red Charlotte Saelzer-GrimmGEROpen_8301Lady2red Lukasz StyraGEROpen_8301Overall
3green Stefan FreihartGEROpen_8301Overall3red Karin BerlenbachGEROpen_8301Lady
4green Tilo FickingerGERStandard_8302Senior4red Kilian PfistererGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Mark GerlingGEROpen_8301Overall5   
6red Alexander SchottGEROpen_8301Senior6   
7red Michael JiracekGEROpen_8301Overall7   
      

Squad 37Saturday Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 38Sunday Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick BieriSUIOpen_8301Overall1red Stefan BircherSUIOpen_8301Overall
2red Thomas KaiserGEROpen_8301Overall2red Thomas HenryFRAOpen_8301Overall
   3red Philippe BelloniFRAOpen_8301Senior
      

Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Markus MeichtrySUIOpen_8301Senior
2red Uwe HeinzelmannSUIOpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Istvan WürzburgerSUIOpen_8301Senior
4red Daniel WaldmannSUIOpen_8301Senior
5red Oliver JosiSUIOpen_8301Senior
6red Maggie JosiSUIOpen_8301Lady
7red Alessio GallianiITAOpen_8301Senior
8red Eric BottiniITAOpen_8301Complessivamente
9red Danilo NessiITAOpen_8301Senior
10red Thomas SteigertSUIOpen_8301Senior
11red René EbertSUIOpen_8301Senior
12red Nicolas PicardFRAOpen_8301Overall
13red Andreas GerhartGEROpen_8301Overall
14red Gauthier SalletFRAOpen_8301SuperSenior
15red Tobias WagnerGEROpen_8301Overall
16red Patrick SommerGEROpen_8301Overall
17red Benjamin GablerGEROpen_8301Overall
18red Patrick RoosSUIStandard_8302Overall
19red Karl RiegelGEROpen_8301Senior
20red Henning KrügerGERStandard_8302Overall
21red Sebastian HeckerGEROpen_8301Overall
22red Christian De WerthGEROpen_8301Senior
23red Thomas StraussGERStandard_8302Overall
24red Hendrik PlagmannGEROpen_8301Overall
25red Nathalie BeimlerGEROpen_8301Lady
26red Tanja MönkhoffGEROpen_8301Lady
27red Simon MoritzGEROpen_8301Overall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (85)
green: confirmed / paid (158)