Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

TVR Cup 2021

RegionFRA
ClubTSVTVR
LocationRoute de Sougères en Puisayes à Lain 89560
GPS: N 47° 35'25 05" E 3° 20'49 28"

Date05.-06.06.2021
Deadline08.03.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages14+chrono
Roundsapprox. 274
Shot in
1 day

Entry feeEUR 110€ Junior 50€ lunch included (1 plat chaud et 1 café)
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

chèque à l'ordre du Association les tireurs de la voie Romaine Mr NADIN Philippe, 1 chemin des hates 89560 LAIN, inscription obligatoire en liste d'attente avec squading après réception du règlement.

Pour vos demandes spécifiques veuillez envoyer un mail à : philippe.nadin89@orange.fr

CA RIB FRANCE 11006 42100 52136785192 84
IBAN FR76 11006421005213678519284
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP810


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorGerard COURAULT
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Comments
Registration opens at 05-janvier-2020

For ROs :
  • Please register yourself for shooting during the Prematch. If you are not able to work for 4 days, please specify during registration, failure to do so will automatically assume you are working for 4 days.
  • NO registration fees for ROs working 4 days.
  • FREE accomodation for ROs during the whole match.
Pour les RO :
  • Veuillez vous enregistrer au prématch si vous souhaitez tirer.
  • PAS de frais d'engagement pour les RO travaillant 4 days.
  • GRATUIT accomodations pour les RO durant le match and prematch.
  • Announcementhtml (Sun 17 Jan 2021 07:53:20 PM CET)
    Competitor listhtml
    Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
    First name
    Name
    E-mail
    Region
    club
    Division
    Category
    Power factorMinorMajor
    Preferred slot
    Squad
    RORO team is already complete - see match crew table
    Sponsor
    Comment
    I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
    Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
    Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
    For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
    Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
    Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
    Open13 27628
    Standard262715656
    Production4921015985
    Classic8  4315
    PCC19 29737
    Production optique16  8529
    Sum1314215836250
    FRA224
    BEL18
    GER5
    MON1
    POR1
    SUI1
    presidentsmedals5
    presidentsmedals11

    Squad 1Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior1green Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
    2green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Pauline BesançonFRAOpenLady
    3green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCOverall
    4green Jean Francois AndreFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior4green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
    5green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall   
          
    Squad 3Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior
    2green Sylvie FrancquembergueFRAProductionLady2green Hervé GrandgérardFRAPCCSuperSenior
    3green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior3green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Thierry SANCÉAUFRAProduction optiqueSenior4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
    5green Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall5green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall
    6green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 5Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior1green John FourréFRAProductionOverall
    2green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior2green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
    3green Philippe PoessonFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
    4green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
    5green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall5green Frederic FortinFRAStandardOverall
    6green Frederic HioletFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 7Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    2green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    3green Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall3green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall
    4green Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady4green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSenior
    5green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Stéphane RodriguezFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 9Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Friday PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Elodie JourdanFRAProductionLady1green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall
    2green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
    3green Christophe MaryeFRAProduction optiqueOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
       4green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
       5green Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
       6green Jean-Sebastien MaconFRAProductionOverall
       7green Robert MonturyFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 11Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Pierre chadelatFRAProductionSenior2green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
    3green Benoît VacherFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
    4green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionSenior
    5green Christel RoméFRAProductionSenior5green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
    6green Philippe Coquelle pccFRAPCCSenior6green Bastien HouppermansFRAStandardOverall
    7green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall7green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 13Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall1green Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
    2green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall2green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
    3green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall
    4green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior4green Jean pierre Leroy1FRAProductionSuperSenior
    5green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior5green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall
       6green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady
          

    Squad 15Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Gueorgiy BoldinBELProductionOverall
    2green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction optiqueOverall2green Quentin OrsatFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    3green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady3green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior4green Chritophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
    5green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall5green Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
    6green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall6green Pascal FluryFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction optiqueOverall7green François VichardFRAStandardOverall
    8green Franck Viala2FRAProductionOverall8green Joël GérardFRAClassicSuperSenior
    9green Ralph GeldreichFRAOpenSenior9green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction optiqueSenior
       10green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 17Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall1green Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
    2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Yannick ThetiotFRAPCCOverall
    3green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior   
    4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall   
    5green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior   
    6green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior   
    7green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 19Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
    2green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall2green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
    3green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall3green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    4green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior4green Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall
    5green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall5green Yannick MerangerBELProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior6green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall
    7green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior7green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
    8green Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior8green Hubert NowakFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    9green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior9green Christian LacroixBELStandardSenior
    10green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior10green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
          
    Squad 21Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 22Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall1green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
    2green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior2green Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
    3green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior3green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
    4green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior4green Adrien FeroneFRAClassicOverall
    5green Sergio FigoliFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
       6green Younes BASSIM2FRAStandardOverall
       7green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
       8green Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 23Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24Saturday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior1green Stephan PromisFRAStandardOverall
    2green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall2green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
    3green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior3green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
    4green Philippe GIBERT2FRAOpenSuperSenior4green Naomi KernMONStandardLady
       5green Christophe MannFRAStandardSenior
       6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior
       7green Clement MannFRAStandardOverall
       8green Yannick SamsonFRAPCCOverall
       9green Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction optiqueSenior
       10green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 26Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Rémy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1green Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
    2green Tarik HannacheFRAProductionSenior2green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior
    3green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall3green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
    4green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
    5green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe MeleyFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall   
    7green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall   
    8green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior   
          
    Squad 27Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 28Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicSenior1green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior2green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
    3green Georges DazziFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
    4green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior4green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
    5green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady5green Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
    6green JEAN-LUC ThomasFRAStandardSenior6green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
    7green Arne LentzGERProduction optiqueSenior7green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
    8green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Jean pierre Leroy2FRAPCCSuperSenior
    9green Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior9green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
          

    Squad 29Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 30Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
    2green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
    3green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall3green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
       4green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
       5green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
       6green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
       7green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
       8green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       9green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
       10green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 31Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 32Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall1green Gerrit MariënBELProductionOverall
    2green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2green Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
    3green Stéphane BisiouFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe VereeckenBELOpenOverall
    4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Gunther BuysBELStandardOverall
    5green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior5green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
    6green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall6green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
    7green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenOverall7green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
    8green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall   
          
    Squad 33Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 34Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall1green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
    2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
    3green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady3green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
    4green Jerome PoiretFRAPCCOverall4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
    5green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior
    6green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction optiqueOverall6green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
    7green Younes BassimFRAPCCOverall   
    8green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 36Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Herve DhelinFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
    3green Philippe GibertFRAPCCSuperSenior3green DAMIEN2 GrecoFRAProductionOverall
    4green Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady4green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
    5green Julien JuhelFRAProduction optiqueOverall5green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
    6green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior6green Tibor VassFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       7green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
       8green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
       9green Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
          
    Squad 37Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 38Sunday  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall1green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
    2green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall2green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
    3green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall3green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       4green Hervé BoutinFRAProductionOverall
       5green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
       6green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
       7green Fabien BernardFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       8green Frédéric ChidaineFRAProduction optiqueSenior
          
    Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Gilles MachadoFRAProductionSenior
    2red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
    3red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
    4red William JolyFRAProductionOverall
    5red Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall
    6red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady
    7red Fabien RibesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    8red Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
    9red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
    10red Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior
    11red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
    12red Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
    13red Jeremie CadetFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    14red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
    15red Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    16red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
    17red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
    18red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
    19red Anthime FerrieuFRAProductionOverall
    20red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior
    21red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
    22red Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
    23red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
    24red Cardoen VincentFRAStandardOverall
    25red Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
    26red Guillaume BoquetFRAProductionOverall
    27red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
    28red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall
    29red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
    30red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
    31red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    32red Julien PERROCHON-CORMIERFRAProductionOverall
    33red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
    34red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
    35red Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    36red Allan GuardiniFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    37red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
    38red Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
    39red Eric RothFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    40red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
    41red Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
    42red Patrick PorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
    43red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior
    44red Gautier DebaudreFRAProductionOverall
    45red Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
    46red Olivier WackFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    47red Christian LeleuFRAOpenOverall
    48red Sebastien LantenoisFRAProductionOverall
    49red Olivier PuchadezFRAStandardSenior
    50red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall
    51red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall
    52red Jean-françois ValleeFRAProductionSenior
    53red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
    54red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
    55red Yannick CadetFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    56red Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady
    57red Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall
    58red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall
    59red Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
    60red Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior
    61red Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall
    62red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
    63red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
    64red Philippe RaymondFRAProductionSenior
    65red Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior
    66red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
    67red Jean Pierre LeroyFRAProductionSuperSenior
    68red Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAPCCSenior
    69red Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
    70red Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
    71red Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    72red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
    73red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
    74red Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall
    75red Jean François HouelleFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    76red Aurélien BonnardeauFRAProductionOverall
    77red Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
    78red Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
    79red Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
    80red Maud GuillaumeFRAStandardLady
    81red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
    82red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
    83red Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
    84red Sylvain Budillon-RabatelFRAStandardSenior
    85red Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
    86red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
    87red Sylvain MichoulierFRAStandardSenior
    88red Julien Palacin 2FRAPCCOverall
    89red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
    90red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
    91red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
    92red Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
    93red Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
    94red Viala FranckFRAClassicOverall
    95red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
    96red Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    97red Dujour ValentinFRAProductionOverall
    98red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
    99red Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall
    100red Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady
    101red Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior
    102red Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior
    103red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
    104red Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
    105red Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall
    106red Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
    107red Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall
    108red Herve SerraFRAProductionOverall
    109red Aare SosaarESTClassicSuperSenior
    110red Silva SosaarESTProduction optiqueLady
    111red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
    112red Serge FournandFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    113red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior
    114red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
    115red Christophe LaribeFRAClassicOverall
    116red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
    117red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
    118red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
    119red Chris JoaquinGERProduction optiqueSenior
    120red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
    121red Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall
    122red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
    123red Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
    124red Benoit2 CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
    125red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
    126red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
    127red Jean-Guy BECRET Jean-GuyFRAClassicOverall
    128red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
    129red Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
    130red Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
    131red Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
    132red Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
    133red Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall
    134red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
    135red Laurent BouchotFRAOpenOverall
    136red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
    137red Patrice Da costaFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    138red Thomas HenryFRAClassicOverall
    139red Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall
    140red Thierry ChaumeFRAClassicSenior
    141red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
    142red Michel ManschingFRAStandardSuperSenior
    143red Martial BrideFRAProductionSenior
    144red Nikola MiticFRAStandardOverall
    145red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
    146red Maugain PierreFRAProductionOverall
    147red Jeremy SakhounFRAStandardOverall
    148red Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall
    149red Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
    150red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
    151red Thierry LoppeBELProductionSenior
    152red Jacques IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    153red Nicole IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    154red Gilles RenouxFRAPCCLady
    155red Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
       
    red: new or unclear or not paid (155)
    green: confirmed / paid (250)