Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date18.-19.09.2021
Deadline07.06.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Roundsapprox. 240
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 70€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Comments
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Tue 25 May 2021 09:24:55 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open9  2415
Standard13 371033
Production5258141190
Revolver2    2
Classic2  2 4
Production Optics6  2412
PCC8 11313
Sum925122832169
FRA166
BEL3

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1green Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
3green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior3green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall4red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
5green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall5red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
6green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior6red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
7green Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
8green Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2green Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5green Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
8green Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9green Dominique SoaresFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2green Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall4green Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall5green Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall6green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall7green Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8green Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady9green Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10   10green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
   11green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
   12green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
   13green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior3red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
4red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall4red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior5red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
6green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall6red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
7green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall7green Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
8green Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
9green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior9green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
10red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall10green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
11red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady   
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
2green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
4green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4green Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
5green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
7green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
8red Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior8green Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
9red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior9   
10   10   
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 12Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2green Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4green Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5green Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6green Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7green Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior8green Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10   10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7green Bastien HouppermansFRAProductionOverall7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall8green André MerlierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9   9green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10   10red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2green Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5green Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8green Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
9green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior9red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
10red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall10   
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior2green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior4green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7green Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall7green Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wayne DickinGBRPCCSuperSenior
2red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady
4red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
5green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
6green Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
7red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
8red Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall
9red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
10red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
11red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
12red Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
13red Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
14red Steve FaupelFRAProductionOverall
15red Alain KobylinskiFRAProductionSuperSenior
16red Jean-Marie HerbetFRAStandardSenior
17red Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (79)
green: confirmed / paid (107)