Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HPPC IPSC Handgun 2021 "Icestorm"

RegionGER
ClubH.P.P.C. E.V.
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date10-11.04.2021
Deadline15.03.2021 and deadline of payment
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages10
Roundsca. 200
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 80,-
PaymentNur per Vorkasse bis zum 15.03.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 15.03.2021
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROs und Helfer melden sich beim MD (Harold Ruzanji)

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.

Statusfinal
ContactHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji, Uwe Lange
RangemasterPatrik Nuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Sponsors
Lht


Announcementhtml (Mon 01 Mar 2021 04:37:07 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open8 36118
Standard251315953
Production52 220478
Revolver   7 7
Classic  1113
Production Optics16 114637
Sum1011106321196
GER194
SUI1
BEL1

Squad 0Friday 10:00h RO SquadSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall
2red Lutz Holz LutzGERRevolverSenior
3red Harold RuzanjiGERStandardSenior
4red Timo WeisensteinGERProductionOverall
5red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Uwe LangeGERStandardOverall
   

Squad 1Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior1green Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior2green Max GerhardGERProductionOverall
3red Lutz FießerGERProductionSenior3green Karl HörerGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior4red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
5green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall5red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior6green Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior7red Sven GutscheGERProductionOverall
8red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady8green Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior9red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
10red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall10green Michael SikoraGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall1green Erikc SchmitGERProductionOverall
2red Antonio FanaraGERProductionOverall2red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
3green Roland HuwaldGERProductionOverall3red Harald KandlerGERStandardSenior
4green Erich ProscheGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Max GrünauGERProductionOverall
5red Theo TervingGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
6red Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior6green Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
7green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady7red Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Marc KleserGERProductionSenior8red Hendrik BettinkGERProductionOverall
9red Alexander LayerGERStandardOverall9red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
10green Peter DörgesGERStandardSenior10red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall
2red Alexander FischerGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Simon RinglerGERProductionOverall
3green Markus SchorrGERClassicSenior3green Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
4green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall4red Chrisrtoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
5red Marcel VogtGERProductionOverall5green Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
6red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady6green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
7red Frank BartenschlagerGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Frank HusemannGERProductionSenior
8green Walter HackGERStandardSuperSenior8green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
9red Michael SalzerGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
10red Christian PetersGERProduction OpticsOverall10green Martin SchörnerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall1red Stefan BergerGERStandardOverall
2red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall2green Thomas BremmerGERStandardOverall
3green Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall3green Tristan NürnbergerGERProductionOverall
4green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall4green Holger HolakovskyGERProductionSenior
5green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Stefan FlohrGERProductionOverall
6red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall6green Rolf HuberGERStandardOverall
7green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior7green Steffen PflügnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Ralf SchmidtGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Franz BoschertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green Reiner JopienGERProductionSuperSenior9red Claus ReichertGERProductionOverall
10red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior10green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Krippl ManuelGERStandardOverall1red Oliver HennenGERProductionOverall
2red Matthias JochemGERProductionOverall2red Stefan RaupachGERProductionOverall
3green Björn MillenGERProductionOverall3green Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior
4red Hans-Joachim VogtGERClassicSuperSenior4red Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
5red Alexander Dr. MeierGERStandardSenior5green Markus HürtenGERProductionSenior
6green Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior6red Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
7red Robin RoserGERProductionSenior7red Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall
8green Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior8green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
9red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall9green Sven ReitlerGERProductionOverall
10red Peter HauptGERProduction OpticsOverall10red Florian LakasGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 11Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall1green Arno GranerGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Oliver GebhardtGERProductionSenior2green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Michael TustGERProductionOverall3red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
4red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall4red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior5green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior
6green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall6red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Manfred ReschGERProductionSenior7red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Peter UberigGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Carloa Siebert BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady
9red Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior9green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 13Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hanno NofkinGERStandardSenior1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
2green Matthias SchneiderGERStandardSuperSenior2green Holger JöstGERRevolverSenior
3red Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior3red Markus SchneiderGERRevolverSenior
4red Nicolas KahlGERStandardJunior4red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
5red Michael KahlGERStandardOverall5green Toby KleinhansGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Alexander KlingenbergGERProductionOverall6red Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
7red Stefan AllesGERProductionSenior7red Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
8red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall8red Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall9green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSenior
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior1green Gerhard EhlenzGERProductionOverall
2red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
3green Markus BeckerGERProductionOverall3green Andreas BüllesbachGEROpenOverall
4green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall4red Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior
5green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall5red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
6green David KlautGERProductionOverall6green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall7red Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
8green Sven LangenhanGERStandardSenior8red Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
9green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior1red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
2red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady2red Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
3green Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
4red Thomas HirschGEROpenOverall4green Schillaci SalvoGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Bettina HirschGERStandardLady5red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Axel HohensteinGERStandardSenior6green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
7red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall7red Markus MeierGERProductionOverall
8red Daniel HerrmannGERStandardSenior8green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
9red Dietmar RauerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Gerd SwarofskyGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Frank RothGERProductionSenior1red Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
2red Gunther KöcherGERStandardOverall2red Rüdiger LuhGEROpenOverall
3green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall3red Volker HambrechtGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Minglei ZhangGERProductionOverall4red Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
5red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall5red Paul KloheGERStandardSenior
6green Viktor RufGERStandardOverall6red Andreas BulendaGEROpenOverall
7red Nils KnausGERStandardSenior7red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
8red Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall8red Marcel JankoGERStandardOverall
9red David FaberGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Manfred HeilGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (113)
green: confirmed / paid (84)