Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021

RegionGER
ClubPSG zu Güstrow e.V.
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocationSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg 12b
18273 Güstrow
Date23.07.2021
Deadline20.07.2021
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Rounds150
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Payment payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: PSG zu Güstrow
Bank: Postbank
SWIFT-BIC PBNKDEFF
IBAN DE08100100100849423103
Reference: "Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 17.06.2021
Statusfinal
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
CommentsOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (Tue 22 Jun 2021 12:25:10 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Association
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol614121
10002 Open Revolver2 35 
10003 Standard Pistol1538271
10004 Standard Revolver  11 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol1113 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol2 13 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle1116191
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle332102
Sum40926805
GER80

Squad 1Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 2Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior1green Mark WeistGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2green Tobias TöpferGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
3red Robert KitzmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3green Jörg KaschubaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4red Sarah WiekGER10003 Standard PistolLady4green Peggy KaschubaGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolLady
      
Squad 3Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 4Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christopher BobsinGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Sebastian SchumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Michael SchröderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2   
3green Marcel GroßGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3   
4red Sven BergerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4   
      
Squad 5Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 6Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

Squad 7Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 8Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior1green Mark WeistGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2green Tobias TöpferGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Karsten NiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Michael SeilzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Sarah WiekGER10001 Open PistolOverall4red Sven BergerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      
Squad 9Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 10Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall1red Viktor SchesslerGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall2red Eugenia DetzelGER10001 Open PistolLady
3red Jaroslaw JaroslawGER10001 Open PistolOverall3green Frank BurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior
4green Lutz HüttelGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4red Frank NiescheGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 11Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 12Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Jan KraushaarGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2green Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Christian DinterGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Peggy KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady3red Jörg BöhnkeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4green Jörg KaschubaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4green Thomas FahlkeGER10002 Open RevolverSenior
      



Squad 13Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 14Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Falko DobbertGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Mark WeistGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2red Uwe DworacekGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
3green Tobias TöpferGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3green Holger EffmertGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4red Viktor SchesslerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4green Britta FinzeGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
      
Squad 15Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 16Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Rika BajoratGER10003 Standard PistolLady
3red Jaroslaw PrassolowGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Michael SeilzGER10002 Open RevolverOverall
4red Otto BrunhöverGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4green Thomas FahlkeGER10001 Open PistolSenior
      
Squad 17Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 18Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Wladislaw RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Frank BurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
3green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior3green Tim SchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Boris DworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4green Thomas MüllerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      

Squad 19Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 20Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1green Karsten BlechGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Viktor SchesslerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSuper-Senior2green Andreas KanzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Tim SchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall3red Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Otto BrunhöverGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior4red Sarah WiekGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
      
Squad 21Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 22Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mark WeistGER10002 Open RevolverOverall1green Thomas MüllerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Rika BajoratGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady2green Manfred RaddatzGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSuper-Senior
3red Michael SeilzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Robert SchwarzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Thomas FahlkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4red Sebastian SchumannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 23Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 24Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Frank BurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1   
2red Daniela SarcinelliGER10003 Standard PistolLady2   
3red Klaus SarcinelliGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3   
4   4   
      

red: new or unclear or not paid (36)
green: confirmed / paid (44)