Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge de Printemps Ecot 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
Location25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Date08-09.05.2021
Deadline05.04.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 240
Entry feeEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
StatsdirectorMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Wed 20 Jan 2021 09:54:45 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open515213
Standard1237224
Production2136 30
Revolver1   1
Classic2 428
Production Optics9 3416
PCC10 6319
Sum6073113111
FRA105
SUI4
BEL2

Squad 1Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall1red Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall2red Christian RuffiotFRAProductionSenior
3red Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior3red Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall
4red Jacques ColnotFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
5red Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior5red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 2Squad 4Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall1   
2red Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior2   
3red Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 5Saturday 1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 5Squad 6Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
   6   
   7   
   8   
      
Squad 7Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 8Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 6Squad 10Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1   
2red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 12Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior
2   2red Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
3   3red Nicolas NicolasFRAPCCOverall
4   4red Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
5   5red Diter MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior
6   6red Steven DeclerqBELOpenOverall
7   7red Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8   8red Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 13Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall1red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
2red Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior2red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Emilio CominottiFRAStandardSenior3red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
4red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
5red Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
6red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior6red Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
7red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSenior7red Wack OlivierFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall8red Eric RothFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior1red Philippe MotenaFRAStandardSenior
2red Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior2red Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady
3red Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall3red Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall4red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
5red Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
6red Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior6red Christophe LaribeFRAClassicOverall
7red Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior7red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
8red Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior8red Michel MeurantFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior1red Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2red Laurent De chesse2FRAProduction OpticsOverall2red Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
3red Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall3red Jean-luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
4red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
5red Anne FournierFRAStandardLady5red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
6red Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Pascal SchuckFRAProductionSenior7red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardLady
8red Thomas ValanceFRAProductionOverall8red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall1red Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2red Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3red Yannick SAMSON1FRAPCCOverall
4red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall4red John FOURRÉFRAProductionOverall
5red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
6red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall6red Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall
7red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Aymeric CestiniFRAOpenOverall
8red Benoit CazenaveFRAPCCOverall8red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior1red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2red Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall2red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
3red Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall3red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4red Romai-César HucFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
5red Christophe LARIBE2FRAPCCOverall5red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall6red Rémi GougisFRAClassicSenior
7red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior7red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
8red Didier AebischerFRAStandardOverall8red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
2red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3red Aurélien DumasFRAProductionOverall
4red Edouard DarribaFRAPCCOverall
5red Jean Vincent DelnardFRAProductionOverall
6red Marjolaine DarribaFRAProductionLady
7red Richard DuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (111)
green: confirmed / paid (0)