Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge d'Automne Ecot 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
Location25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Date02-03.10.2021
Deadline31.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 240
Entry feeEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
StatsdirectorMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Thu 21 Jan 2021 01:23:10 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2 327
Standard1927129
Production2446135
Revolver1   1
Classic2 327
Production Optics4 138
PCC1018221
Sum6272811108
FRA103
SUI4
BEL1

Squad 1Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 4Squad 2Saturday 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2   2red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 3Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 2Squad 4Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior1red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
2red Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall2   
3red Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 5Saturday 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 5Squad 6Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
2   2red Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
3   3red Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4   4red Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
5   5red Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
   6red Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
   7red Cyrielle 2 MarxFRAProductionLady
   8red Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 8Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 6Squad 10Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1   
2red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 12Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
2   2red Philippe MorenaaFRAStandardOverall
3   3red Laetitiaa NohetFRAStandardLady
4   4red Christophe SappaaFRAPCCOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall1red Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
2red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2red Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall3red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Didier MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior4red Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall
5red Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior5red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6red Hampi Hans Peter BroschSUIClassicSenior6red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
7red Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady
8red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior8red Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall1red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
2red Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior2red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
3red Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior3red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
4red Philippe CoquellePCCFRAPCCSenior4red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
5red Phillpe MorenaFRAStandardSenior5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Benoît VacherFRAStandardOverall6red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
7red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior7red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
8red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall8red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior1red Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2red Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall2red Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3red Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall3red Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
4red Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall4red Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
5red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
6red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAPCCOverall
7red Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
8red Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall8red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall1red Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
3red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall3red Fourré JohnFRAProductionOverall
4red Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall4red Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall
5red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5red Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall
6red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior6red Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
7red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior7red BEBER (bertrand) HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
8red Benoît Vacher2FRAStandardOverall8red Yannick SAMSON2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 22Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall1red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
2red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall2red Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
3red Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall3red Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
4red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior4red Damien 2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
5red Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior5red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
6red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall6red Lanet LucFRAPCCSenior
7red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardOverall7red Vincent SauterFRAProductionSenior
8   8red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe PenalverFRAPCCSenior
2red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
3red Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall
4red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
5red Olivier LontinFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
8red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
2red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
3red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction OpticsOverall
5red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
6red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (114)
green: confirmed / paid (0)