Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

RegionGER
ClubMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date16-17.10.2021
Deadline10.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages14
Rounds
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 120,- Zahlung innerhalb 14 Tage nach Anmeldung!
PaymentDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Statusfinal
ContactMarkus Schäfer
MatchdirectorMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Announcementhtml (Mon 01 Mar 2021 11:48:51 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open276281273
Standard51416172
Production5368471
Revolver3 429
Classic1228123
Production Optics231161151
Sum169198031299
GER197
FRA28
NED26
SUI18
BEL16
ITA7
AUT6
AND1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 2SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1red Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3red Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3red Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4red Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall4red Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5red Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior6red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7red Andreas FentGERStandardSenior7red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior8red Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall9red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior10red Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11red Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall11red Denk MatthiasGERStandardSenior
12red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall12red Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13red Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall13red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall14red Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 2Squad 4SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2red Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3red Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall3red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4red Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior4red Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5red Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall5red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6red Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior6red Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7red Christian MildangGERClassicOverall7red Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8red Andreas StettinGERClassicOverall8red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9red Benedikt SchrageGERStandardOverall9red Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10red Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall10red Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11red Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior11red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
12red Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall12red Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
13   13red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
14   14red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 5SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 1Squad 6SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2red Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
3red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
4red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
5red Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior5red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
6red Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall6red Jens HeinischGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Weuster FrankGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
8red Eggert KurtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
9red Safeya ElmahdyNEDStandardLady9red Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
10red Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior10red Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
11red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall11red Andreas CaspersGERProductionOverall
12red Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall12red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
13red Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall13red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
14   14   
      
Squad 7SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 8SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1red Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2red Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3red Antonio FanaraGERProductionOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4red Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5red Lars FünfrockenGERProductionOverall
6red Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6red Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
7red Sonja FreiburgGEROpenLady7red Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
8red Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall8red Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
9red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior9red Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior10red Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
11red Peter NasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11red Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
12red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior12red Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall13red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Norbert KnabeGERStandardSenior14   
      
Squad 9SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 10SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
3red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3red Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
5red Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior5red Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
6red Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall6red Michael CyranGERProduction OpticsSenior
7red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall7red Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
8red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall8red Declercq StevenBELOpenOverall
9red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall9red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall10red Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
11red Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall11red David MisplonBELOpenOverall
12red Marc LauwérsBELOpenSenior12red Florian BreidenbachGERStandardOverall
13red Norman WeidmannGERStandardOverall13   
14red Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior14   
      
Squad 11SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 12SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1red Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2red Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior2red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3red Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4red Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5red Sasja BarentsenNEDProduction OpticsOverall5red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior7red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior8red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9red Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall9red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior10red Lotjar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior11red Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12red Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall12red Roland halmGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall13red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
14red Sascha SekardiGERProductionSenior14red Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 13SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 14SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1red Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3red Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady3red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4red Max HungerGERStandardOverall4red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall5red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Bllieck DylanNEDStandardOverall
7red Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
8red Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior8red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
9red Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior9red Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
10red Nikolaj GorbowskiGERProductionOverall10red Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Oliver DammGERStandardSenior11red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
12red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall12red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
      
Squad 15SundaySlots: 12, free: 2Squad 16SundaySlots: 12, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1red Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2red Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2red Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3red Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall3red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4red Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5red Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6red Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red David KlautGERStandardOverall
7red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
8red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8red Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
9red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsOverall9red Schillaci SalvoGERProduction OpticsOverall
10red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
11   11red Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
12   12   
      
Squad 17SundaySlots: 12, free: 1Squad 18SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Norbert gickelANDProduction OpticsSenior1red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
2red Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
3red Marcus GrundGERStandardOverall3red Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
4red Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall4red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
5red Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
6red Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
8red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
9red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
10red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall10red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
11red Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior11red Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
12   12red Maggie JosiSUIProductionLady
      
Squad 19SundaySlots: 12, free: 1Squad 20SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1red Herzer KlausGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2red Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
4red Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior4red Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior5red Frank AlbrechtGERClassicOverall
6red Michael TustGERProductionOverall6red Viktor RufGERStandardOverall
7red Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior8red Viktor SchneiderGERProductionOverall
9red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior9red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
10red Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior10red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
11red Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior11red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
12   12red Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 21SundaySlots: 12, free: 1Squad 22SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1red Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2red Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior2red Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall3red Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior4red Alessandro TagliaventoITAOpenOverall
5red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
6red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall6red Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
7red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior7red Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
8red Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior8red Silvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
9red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior9red Remy GougisFRAClassicSenior
10red Markus MeierGERProductionOverall10red Thibault DelanoFRAProductionOverall
11red Cedric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall11red Telese EnzoSUIOpenSuperSenior
12   12red Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 23SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 24SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
2red Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior2red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
3red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall3red Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall
4red Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady4red Diet RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall6red Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7red Damien FlorentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
8red Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall8red John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
9red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall9red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
10red Bastien VergobiFRAProductionOverall10red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
11red John FourreFRAProductionOverall11red Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
12red Herve DehlinFRAProduction OpticsSenior12red Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (294)
green: confirmed / paid (5)