Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BBS Landesmeisterschaft Steel-Challenge 2021

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V. (BBS e.V.)
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Email: BDS-LV8@bbs-bayern.de
LocationKunigundenruh 1, 96123 Litzendorf / Bamberg
Date23.-25.07.2021
Deadline12.07.2021
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level-
Stages5
Rounds125
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeEUR 35,- je Division, Junioren 17,50 EUR je Division.

Statusfinal
ContactSigrid Schuh
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf
E-Mail: praesident@bbs-bayern.de
Tel.: 08772/8059825
MatchdirectorSigrid Schuh
StatsdirectorDominik Trütschel
Comments Eligible to participate in the area championship, only members of the BBS - Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V. - BBS, if the entry fee has been paid with the correct application.; Holster experience is required.

The registration is only available for max. three divisions each.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads.



Announcementpdf (Fri 28 May 2021 01:29:39 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

Registration opens at Mon 28 Jun 2021 12:00:00 PM CEST
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper Senior
Open Revolver2  31
Open-Rimfire1  1 
Open-Rimfire-Rifle31271
Open-Semiauto-Rifle1 12 
Standard Pistol3 14 
Standard Revolver   11
Standard-Rimfire2  2 
Standard-Rimfire-Rifle1113 
Standard-Semiauto-Rifle1  21
Sum1425254
GER25

Squad 1Prematch Friday 13:20h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Prematch Friday 13:20h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mike KolkGEROpen RevolverOverall1green Sigrid SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleLady
2green Markus BockGERStandard-RimfireOverall2green Christian SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSenior
3green Tobias HollmannGEROpen RevolverOverall3green Daniel SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall
4red Dominik TrütschelGERStandard PistolOverall4green Michael MildeGERStandard PistolOverall
      
Squad 3Prematch Friday 15:00h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Prematch Friday 15:00h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael HauptGERStandard-Semiauto-RifleSuper Senior1green Sigrid SchuhGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleLady
2green Mike KolkGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall2green Christian SchuhGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleSenior
3green Markus BockGERStandard-Semiauto-RifleOverall3green Daniel SchuhGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleOverall
4green Tobias HollmannGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall4green Michael MildeGERStandard-RimfireOverall
5red Roland FehnGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSenior   
6red Udo GellnerGERStandard PistolSenior   
      
Squad 5Prematch Friday 16:40h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mike KolkGEROpen-RimfireOverall
2green Christian SchuhGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleSenior
3green Tobias HollmannGERStandard PistolOverall
4red Wolfgang RagerGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSuper Senior
   

Squad 6Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 7Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael HauptGEROpen RevolverSuper Senior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 8Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 9Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 10Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 11Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 12Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 14Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 15Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 16Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 17Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Themistoklis PatsiasGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 18Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 19Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 20Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 21Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 22Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 24Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 25Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 26Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 27Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 28Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 29Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 30Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   


Squad 31Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 32Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael HauptGERStandard RevolverSuper Senior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 33Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 34Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 35Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 36Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 37Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 38Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 39Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 40Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 41Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 42Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 43Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 44Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 45Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (5)
green: confirmed / paid (20)