Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Walther Cup Düsseldorf 2022

RegioGER
ClubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
keine E-mail! Bitte nach 20:00 Uhr anrufen: Tel.: 0171/1555855
LocatieAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Datum16.-18.12.2022
Deadline01.12.2022 18:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Schotenca. 230
Geschoten in1/2 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 119,-
Betaling
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statusdefinitief
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber
RangemasterRalph Köhler
StatsdirectorReinhard Kelterbaum; Göksel Böttcher
Opmerkingen
RO volunteers please call after 8 pm Tel.: 0171/1555855.
Sponsors
Walther

Aankondiginghtml (Di 10 Mai 2022 11:53:55 CEST)
Crewhtml (Mo 20 Dez 2021 20:57:41 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml

Inschrijving begint op Fr 15 Jul 2022 20:00:00 CEST

Squad 1Vrijdag 16:00hStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 2Vrijdag 16:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 3Vrijdag 16:00hStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 4Vrijdag 16:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Walther

Squad 5Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 6Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 8Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Walther

Squad 9Zaterdag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 10Zaterdag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 12Zaterdag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Walther

Squad 13Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 14Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 16Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Walther

Squad 17Zondag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 18Zondag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 19Zondag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zondag 14:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (0)
green: bevestigd (0)