Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegioFRA
Club 
LocatieLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Datum19.-20.06.2021
Deadline07.06.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Schotenongeveer 240
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 70€ repas compris
Betaling
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Opmerkingen
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Aankondiginghtml (Fr 15 Jan 2021 19:31:45 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open8  3415
Standard8 25924
Production4055101070
Revolver2    2
Classic1  1 2
Production Optics5  229
PCC7 11312
Som71582228134
FRA131
BEL3

Squad 1Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1Squad 2Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3red Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady
4red Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5red Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6red Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
8red Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
9red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
10   10red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 6Squad 4Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2   
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3   
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 6Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1red Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2red Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4red Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4red Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5red Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5red Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6red Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7red Guardini AllanFRAPCCOverall7red Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8red Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9red Debaudre GautierFRAPCCOverall9   
10red Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1Squad 8Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1red André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2red Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2red Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
5red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior5red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
6red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall6red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
7red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior7red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
8red Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall8red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
9red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior9red Cédric TolletFRAProduction OpticsSenior
10   10red Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 4Squad 10Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1red Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2red Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4red Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
5red Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
7   7red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
8   8red Patrick Morin 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
9   9red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
10   10red Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 6Squad 12Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2red Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2red Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3red Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4red Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4red Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5   5red Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6   6red Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7   7red Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8   8red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 13Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 3Squad 14Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4red Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Deville RemyFRAOpenOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7red Deville JacquesFRAOpenSuperSenior7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 15Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1red Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3red Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Baumann RobertFRAProduction OpticsOverall9red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
10red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior10red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 17Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 7Squad 18Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2red Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4   4red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5   5red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6   6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7   7red Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8   8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9   9red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10   10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (134)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)