Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

5.11 Cup Germany 2021

RegionGER
KlubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
helyszínAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
dátum22.-24.10.2021
határidő10.11.2020 18:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
pályák12
lövésszám214
lőidő1 day
nevezésidíjEUR 119,-
fizetés
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber, Jana Schock
RangemasterWerner Dahmen, Göksel Böttcher
StatsdirectorReinhard Kelterbaum, Ralf Burkowski
Comments
RO volunteers please report by e-mail to the Rangemaster.
Sponsors
5.11 tactical

Announcementhtml (So 17 Okt 2021 10:28:02 CEST)
Crewhtml (So 17 Okt 2021 10:28:02 CEST)
Versenyzői listahtml

 regisztráció lezárult
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open877325
Standard27815252
Production36313355
Revolver1 1 2
Classic611 8
Production Optics8 10422
Összes86194712164
GER123
BEL15
NED9
FRA7
SUI6
MON1
DEN1
SWE1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals6

Squad 1Péntek 15:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 2Péntek 15:00hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady2green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
3green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall3green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Cedric MellaBELClassicOverall4green Julian StahlGERProductionOverall
5green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
6green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior6green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
7red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall7green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
8green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall8green Volker KuhnGERStandardSenior
9green Marijan LochGERProduction OpticsOverall9   
      
Squad 3Péntek 15:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 4Péntek 15:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior1green Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall
2green Ines WeissGERStandardLady2green Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall
3green Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall3green Earl WilliamsonGBRStandardOverall
4green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
5green Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior5red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
6green Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall6green Hubert LepaheGERStandardSenior
7red Guido GnothGEROpenSenior7green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
8red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall8green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
9red Vera SängerGERProductionOverall9green Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 5Szombat 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Szombat 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall1green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
2green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Patrick ThielGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Martin SchellGERProductionOverall3green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
4green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall4green Jürgen ReichardtGERProductionSenior
5green Nils LandwehrGERStandardOverall5red Dieter ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior
6green Tobias KleinhansGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Jens MüllerGERProductionOverall
7red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior7red Semi BayoudhGERProductionOverall
8green Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior8red Frederick BronnebergGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 7Szombat 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Szombat 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Torsten HantoGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall2green Hendrik WelzelGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall3green Stephane de BrouxGERStandardSenior
4green Yannick SamsonFRAProductionOverall4green Gerald AnschuetzGERStandardSenior
5green Jörg RiedelGERStandardSenior5green Björn WinterGERStandardOverall
6green Thomas RiederGERStandardSenior6green Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall
7green Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall7green Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior
8green Gregory MidgelySUIClassicSenior8red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 9Szombat 14:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 10Szombat 14:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall1green Lars MangerGERProductionOverall
2green Robert KönigshofenGERProductionOverall2green Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady3green Michael van ArendNEDOpenSenior
4green Robert WalbröhlGERStandardOverall4green Dina WiranitaSUIProductionLady
5green Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall5green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
6green Henny SchmitzNEDStandardSenior6green Thomas KruseGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall7green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior
8green Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
9green Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady9green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 11Szombat 14:00hSlots: 9, free: 1Squad 12Szombat 14:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Naomi Valeska KernMONStandardLady1green Einar CronstedtSWEStandardOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Uwe WendeGERProductionOverall
3green Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3green Dillon KeppelNEDProductionOverall
4green Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady4green Jörg WendeGERProductionOverall
5green Franck Cos-LagnerotFRAStandardOverall5green Cornelius MengeGERProductionOverall
6green Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall6green Cheyenne WaubenNEDOpenLady
7red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior7green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSenior
8green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall8red Sisal SkaaleDENStandardLady
9   9red Volker JahnGERProductionOverall
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 13Vasárnap 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Vasárnap 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1green Mike DesmedtBELStandardSenior
2green Paulo Ribeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverall2green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall
3green Ingo BaumannGERProductionSenior3green Frank WittersBELOpenOverall
4green Frank ArnoldsGEROpenSenior4green Norbert GickelGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Andreas HasseGERProductionSenior5green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
6green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
7green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady7green Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior
8red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior8red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Vasárnap 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Vasárnap 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady1green Remo SchranerSUIOpenOverall
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
3green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior3green Thorsten MohrGERStandardOverall
4green Andrey MashkinGERStandardOverall4green Christopf MärzGERClassicOverall
5green Lars RümplerGERProductionOverall5green Elisabetta VeneziaGERStandardLady
6green Dimitri JakobiGERStandardOverall6green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicOverall
7red Philipp ResselGERProductionOverall7green Thomas KullmannGERStandardOverall
8green Renato HornGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Marc FischbacherGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall9green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 17Vasárnap 14:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18Vasárnap 14:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stéphane DuryBELStandardOverall1green Jelmer de JongNEDStandardOverall
2green Ralf OppermannGERStandardSenior2green Mario Jorge Pereira M de MatosGERStandardOverall
3green Max HungerGERStandardOverall3red Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Petra TutschkeGEROpenLady4red Michael MetznerGERStandardSenior
5green Marco LandmannGEROpenOverall5red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
6green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall6red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
7green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady7green Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 19Vasárnap 14:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20Vasárnap 14:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens DannenbergGERProductionOverall1green Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
2green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall2green Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
3green Felix BehrendtGERProductionOverall3green Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior4green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Olaf SchulzGERProductionSenior5green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady6green Thorsten SchützGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bob DoesNEDOpenSenior
2red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
4red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
5red Markus TomczokGERProductionOverall
6red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior
7red Martin SchmelzerGEROpenOverall
8red Marc JägerGERProductionSenior
9red Laurent TourretteFRAProductionOverall
10red Tobias GabrysGERProductionOverall
11red David LieneschGERProductionOverall
12red Stéphane CollardBELProductionOverall
13red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall
14red Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
15red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
16red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
17red Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenSenior
18red Stefan BrandmeierGEROpenSenior
19red Dieter ter HaarGERProductionSenior
20red Nico KroneGERProductionOverall
21red Ernst Uwe LangerbeinGERProductionOverall
22red Vincent ParingFRAStandardOverall
23red Sergej NeifachGERProductionOverall
24red Thomas GastGERStandardSuperSenior
25red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
26red Artur EcksteinRUSClassicOverall
27red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
28red Toni WaseschaSUIProductionSuperSenior
29red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
30red Markus MochalskiGERProductionOverall
31red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior
32red Marcel SlimNEDClassicSenior
33red Philippe MeleyFRAOptique de productionGlobal
34red Jeremie 1 Duro 1BELProductionOverall
35red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall
36red Andreas BeckerGERStandardSenior
37red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
38red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior
39red Geert HeremansBELProductionOverall
40red Alexander SchottGERProduction OpticsSenior
41red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
42red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
43red Ayram ShineDENProductionLady
44red Frank BekhuisNEDProductionSenior
45red Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
46red Alex AlardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
47red Christian De WerthGERProduction OpticsSenior
48red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
49red Marcel AndriessenNEDClassicSenior
50red Georg DaountakisGERStandardSenior
51red Jay LizoUSAProductionOverall
52red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior
53red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
54red Lucas Janosch ReißGERProductionOverall
55red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
56red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
57red André GüntherGERStandardOverall
58red Gregor FreiSUIStandardOverall
59red Peter RotterdamGERProduction OpticsOverall
60red Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (82)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (142)