Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RégionFRA
Organisateur 
LieuLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date19.-20.06.2021
Fin des inscriptions07.06.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Nombre de coupsenv. 240
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 70€ repas compris
Payement
Prépaiement uniquement,bénéficiaire ASFM sous 15 jours après inscription, par chèque à:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and
NUMERO DE SQUAD

!Odre bénéficiaire ASFM


Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Remarque
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Annoncehtml (Fr 15 Jan 2021 18:54:27 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
club
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open7  3313
Standard8 25924
Production4055101070
Revolver2    2
Classic1  1 2
Production Optics6  2210
PCC7 11312
Somme71582227133
FRA130
BEL3

Squad 1Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 1Squad 2Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3red Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady
4red Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5red Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6red Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
8red Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
9red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
10   10red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 6Squad 4Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2   
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3   
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1red Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2red Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4red Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4red Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5red Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5red Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6red Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7red Guardini AllanFRAPCCOverall7red Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8red Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9red Debaudre GautierFRAPCCOverall9   
10red Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10   
      
Squad 7Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 8Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1red André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2red Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2red Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
5red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior5red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
6red Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
7red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall7red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
8red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior8red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
9red Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall9red Cédric TolletFRAProduction OpticsSenior
10red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior10red Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
      
Squad 9Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 4Squad 10Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1red Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2red Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4red Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
5red Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
7   7red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
8   8red Patrick Morin 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
9   9red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
10   10red Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 6Squad 12Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2red Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2red Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3red Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4red Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4red Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5   5red Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6   6red Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7   7red Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8   8red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 13Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 5Squad 14Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4red Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6   6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 15Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 16Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1red Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3red Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Baumann RobertFRAProduction OpticsOverall9red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
10red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior10red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 17Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 7Squad 18Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2red Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4   4red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5   5red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6   6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7   7red Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8   8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9   9red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10   10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (133)
green: confirmé / payé (0)