Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Level II Series - Blöde Sachen

RégionGER
OrganisateurOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
LieuAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Date26.01.2021
Fin des inscriptions16.09.2020 08:00
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
Nombre de coupsca 140
Tiré en1/2 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 76,-
Payement
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 7 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

No refund in any case!
Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Shooters are required to help patching during the whole match and disassembling stages after the match.


Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurOliver Huber
MatchdirectorWerner Dahmen, Oliver Huber
RangemasterN.N.
StatsdirectorN.N.
Remarque
ACHTUNG !!!!:
Das Match richtet sich speziell an SuRTneulinge
Das Match ist für IPSC Schützen, die ihren SuRT erst vor kurzem abgelegt haben, eine sehr gute Möglichkeit erste Wettbewerbsfahrungen zu sammeln. Selbst für erfahrene Schützen ist es eine gute Trainingsmöglichkeit.Zusätzlich bietet es Range Officers, die ihre ersten Matcheinsätze haben, die Möglichkeit Erfahrungen zu sammeln. Range Officer Meldungen an: oliver-huber@arcor.de. Für das leibliche Wohl ist mit Kaffee und Brötchen gesorgt ,
Wir möchten auch neuen Rangofficern die Möglichkeit bieten Erfahrungen zu sammeln .
Kaffee und Brötchen gibts für alle.


Annoncehtml (Do 17 Dez 2020 21:54:12 CET)
Liste des participantshtml

 Inscription clôturée
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open513 9
Standard13110226
Production2128132
Classic1   1
Production Optics1 315
Somme41424473
GER71
NED2

Squad 0Prematch und Aufbau Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
2red Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
3red Ute LepaheGERProductionLady
4red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
5red Semi BayoudhGERProductionOverall
6   
   
Squad 1Samedi 14:30hPlaces: 15, libre: 0Squad 2Samedi 14:30hPlaces: 15, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall1red Nico CatalanoGERProductionOverall
2red Scenja LehmannGERClassicOverall2red Thomas JaekelGEROpenOverall
3red Jens MüllerGERProductionOverall3red Peter SalafGERStandardSenior
4red Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior4red Birgit LiesenbergGERStandardLady
5red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall5green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
6green Robert KönigshofenGERProductionOverall6red Sandor SzalayGERStandardSenior
7green Loni KuhnGERProductionLady7green Hans LeyGERProductionSenior
8red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady8green René KrebberGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Hans Joachim StehrGERProductionSuperSenior9red Bert LepaheGERStandardSenior
10green Manfred KuhnGERStandardSuperSenior10green Ernst-Uwe LangerbeinGERStandardSenior
11green Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall11red Riedel JörgGERStandardSenior
12green Igor GahovGEROpenOverall12green Arnauld An HaackGERStandardSenior
13red Leo KoltsoffGEROpenOverall13green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
14red Michael StrongGERStandardOverall14green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
15green Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall15   
      
Squad 3Samedi 14:30hPlaces: 15, libre: 0Squad 4Samedi 14:30hPlaces: 15, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall1red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
2green Barry van Den BergNEDProductionOverall2red Marcel MeßmannGERProductionOverall
3green Andreas GrunGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
4red Markus MeierGERProductionOverall4red Ralf WilmsGERProductionSenior
5red Adrian CraiuGERProductionSenior5red Michael BaackGERStandardSenior
6red Frederick BronnebergGERProductionOverall6green Tim TheisingerGERStandardOverall
7red Harald WittkeGERProductionSenior7red Jörg BockweydtGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Roman ThomasGEROpenSenior8green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
9green Peter ZwaryczGEROpenOverall9green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
10green Gerhard NischalkeGERStandardSenior10green Jörg SensenGERProductionOverall
11green Markus NischalkeGERProductionOverall11red Paul ImmelGERStandardOverall
12green Tim SöllerGERProductionOverall12green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall
13red Davon FahnertGERProductionOverall13green Marty VerlsteffenGERStandardOverall
14green Petar CrnogoracGEROpenOverall14green Dirk VohwinkelGERProductionSenior
15green Boris SelonkeGERStandardOverall15   
      
Squad 5Samedi 15:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2red Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardOverall
3green Frank MaibrinkGERStandardSenior
4red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
5green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
7red Niklas SchwandtGERProductionOverall
8green Mikhail RadzivilGERStandardOverall
9red Andreas RaabeGERStandardOverall
10green Wolfgang RichterGERProductionSenior
   
Squad 99Liste d'attentePlaces: 0, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Sebastian BeutinGERProductionOverall
2red Elke SchlangeGERProductionLady
3red Oliver BaumGERStandardOverall
4red Ronnie SchroerGERStandardOverall
5red Arnd SchebstadtGEROpenSenior
6red Florian SchmidtGERProductionOverall
7red Jörg RiedelGERStandardSenior
8red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall
9red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10red Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsOverall
11red Thomas KruseGERProduction OpticsOverall
   
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (49)
green: confirmé / payé (35)